Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
35340871
2000.00
13000.00
35337524
2500.00
7875.00
35338390
5000.00
7750.00
35340802
2200.00
5610.00
35340247
2100.00
5460.00
35334545
5000.00
4850.00
35338674
5000.00
4750.00
35333700
5000.00
4450.00
35334019
5000.00
4450.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Eikeri U / Kania-Chodun P - Bondar A / Mihalikova T
  • Hesse A / Zimmermann K - Gjorcheska L / Lansere S
59', 2nd half
AGF Aarhus - Viborg FF
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
02
68', 2nd half
NK Osijek - FC Koper
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
10
2nd set
Bassols Ribera, Marina - Akugue Noha, Noma
ITF, Hamburg, Women, Singles
01
2nd set
Lavrentiev, Ruslan - Tsvetkov, Konstantin
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
01
3q
Menemen Belediyesi Karsiyaka (w) - Kircicegi Bodrum (w)
Turkey, TKBL, Women
5147
1q
Athletic Constanta - CSM Galati
Romania, National League
2021
3rd set
Al-Wakrah - Qatar SC
Qatar, QVL
02
4th set
Zarechie-Odintsovo Youth (w) - Dynamo Academia UOR Kazan Youth (w)
Russia, Youth League, Women
21
2nd period
Zauralye Kurgan - Tambov
Russia, VHL
00
1st period
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Russia, VHL
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
82'
1:0
Talaea El Gaish - Wadi Degla SC
Premier League
1.08 8.00 41.00     1.29 1.5 3.50 +13
2H
87'
3:0
Pyramids FC - Al Moqawloon AL Arab
Premier League
          1.30 3.5 3.40 +9
2H
88'
1:1
Enppi Club - Serameka
Premier League
8.50 1.17 8.50     1.17 2.5 4.50 +6
2H
87'
0:1
Al Nasr Cairo - Coca Cola
Division 2
29.00 5.00 1.17     1.25 1.5 3.75 +13
2H
81'
0:1
ZED FC - Suez Montakhab
Division 2
26.00 5.00 1.17     1.40 1.5 2.75 +14
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Bassols Ribera, Marina - Akugue Noha, Noma
Hamburg, Women, Singles
7.75 1.05         +3
2nd set
0:1
Lavrentiev, Ruslan - Tsvetkov, Konstantin
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
4.42 1.17         +10
2nd set
1:0
Rosca, Ioana Loredana - Fruhvirtova, Linda
Hamburg, Women, Singles
1.35 2.95 1.95 21.5 1.80 -4.5 1.80 +4.5 1.90 +6
2nd set
1:0
Safonov, Denis - Petrov, Timofey
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.20 4.05         +9
1st set
0:0
Walker, Harris - Kuzuhara, Bruno
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.30 3.20         +3
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
33:51
Al Ansar - Al-Wahda
Super League
    1.87 123.5 1.80 +17.5 1.91 -17.5 1.77 +11
3rd quarter
51:47
Menemen Belediyesi Karsiyaka (w) - Kircicegi Bodrum (w)
TKBL, Women
1.59 2.20 1.81 132.5 1.89 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.85 +13
1st quarter
20:21
Athletic Constanta - CSM Galati
National League
2.80 1.38 1.89 158.5 1.81 +6.5 1.85 -6.5 1.85 +13
1st quarter
14:15
Al-Hurriyah - Al Nawaeir
D1 League
2.95 1.35 1.90 139.5 1.80 +5.5 1.85 -5.5 1.85 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
0:2
Al-Wakrah - Qatar SC
QVL
10.00 1.02 1.85 145.5 1.85 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +10
4th set
2:1
Zarechie-Odintsovo Youth (w) - Dynamo Academia UOR Kazan Youth (w)
Youth League, Women
1.45 2.55         +8
3rd set
0:2
Ural Mountains (w) - Ural City (w)
Regional League, Women
8.50 1.04 1.80 135.5 1.90 +15.5 1.95 -15.5 1.75 +10
3rd set
0:2
Izumrud (w) - Sapfir (w)
Diamond Cup, Women
5.35 1.12 1.90 182.5 1.80 +8.5 1.80 -8.5 1.90 +10
1st set
0:0
El Daklyeh - Fayoum
Premier League
1.27 3.40         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd period
4:1
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
MHL
      2.41 6.5 1.45 -3.5 2.23 +3.5 1.52 +13
2nd period
0:0
Zauralye Kurgan - Tambov
VHL
2.35 3.13 2.75 1.57 3.5 2.13 1.68 1.96 +18
1st period
0:0
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
VHL
2.75 3.45 2.20 2.10 3.5 1.59 2.00 1.65 +18
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
15.01. 17:30
Austria Vienna II - Liebherr GAK
Club Friendly Games
5.35 4.75 1.45 4.25 1.18 2.96 2.5 1.33 +69
15.01. 18:00
FC UTA Arad - FC Viitorul Constanta
Liga I
4.20 3.70 1.82 3.24 1.39 1.94 2.5 1.94 +141
15.01. 18:00
Inter Allies FC - Accra Great Olympics
Premier League
2.70 2.80 2.85 1.80 1.90 1.40 2.5 2.80 +27
15.01. 18:00
Necaxa U20 - Atletico San Luis U20
U20, Youth League
1.65 3.75 4.80 1.25 3.45 1.85 2.5 1.85 +28
15.01. 19:00
Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen Club
Premier League
3.30 3.24 2.16 2.48 1.60 1.66 2.5 2.32 +141
15.01. 19:00
FC Juarez U20 - Club Tijuana U20
U20, Youth League
2.30 3.30 2.90 1.65 2.05 1.70 2.5 2.00 +28
Al-Ahli Dubai - AL Nasr SC Dubai
UAE League
2.35 3.58 2.74 1.79 2.07 2.17 2.5 1.72 +69
Ajman Club - Al-Fujairah SC
UAE League
2.72 3.55 2.38 2.06 1.80 2.13 2.5 1.75 +69
15.01. 19:00
Real Banjul - Tallinding United
GFA First Division
1.53 3.58 6.40     1.53 2.5 2.50 +5
15.01. 19:00
WAA Banjul - Fortune
GFA First Division
1.99 2.82 4.33 1.38 3.04 2.11 1.5 1.73 +5
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
15.01. 18:00
Eikeri U / Kania-Chodun P - Bondar A / Mihalikova T
Hamburg, Women, Doubles
1.65 2.18          
15.01. 18:00
Hesse A / Zimmermann K - Gjorcheska L / Lansere S
Hamburg, Women, Doubles
1.95 1.81          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
15.01. 17:30
BC Steaua Bucuresti - BC Dinamo Bucuresti
National League
3.89 1.19 1.79 159.5 1.85 +9 1.81 -9 1.83 +4
15.01. 18:00
Rilski Sportist - Chernomorets
NBL
1.01 11.38 1.82 164.5 1.82 -18.5 1.80 +18.5 1.84 +41
15.01. 18:30
Lusitania Expert - Imortal BC
LPB
2.11 1.60 1.81 157.5 1.83 +2.5 1.80 -2.5 1.84 +40
CB Al-Qazeres Extremadura (w) - Gernika Bizkaia (w)
LFB, Women
6.89 1.05 1.84 133.5 1.80 +14 1.84 -14 1.80 +39
15.01. 19:30
Korikouvot Kouvola - Salon Vilpas Vikings
Korisliiga
4.36 1.15 1.83 163 1.81 +11.5 1.84 -11.5 1.80 +33
15.01. 19:30
BK Cherkaski Mavpy - Dynamo Bipa Odessa
Super League
1.47 2.39 1.81 157 1.83 -4 1.81 +4 1.83 +44
Franz Astoria Bydgoszcz - Rosa Radom
PLK
1.22 3.60 1.82 165.5 1.82 -8 1.81 +8 1.83 +41
CSKA Moscow - Regal FC Barcelona
Euroleague
1.37 2.72 1.84 156.5 1.80 -4.5 1.81 +4.5 1.82 +76
Zenit St. Petersburg - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
Euroleague
1.51 2.29 1.81 153 1.83 -4 1.82 +4 1.82 +83
15.01. 20:00
GKK Sibenik - Alkar Sinj
A-1 Liga
1.24 3.42 1.82 172 1.82 -7 1.80 +7 1.84 +37
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
15.01. 17:30
Qatar - Angola
World Championship
1.23 15.52 6.52 1.88 54.5 1.93 -4.5 1.85 +4.5 1.97 +29
15.01. 18:00
PAOK (w) - Bjelovar (w)
EHF European Cup, Women
1.86 9.55 2.58 1.93 51.5 1.88 -1 1.95 +1 1.86 +5
15.01. 18:00
Stavropolye-SKFU (w) - SK Luch Moscow (w)
Super League, Women
1.05 30.53 21.06 1.94 59.5 1.87 -9.5 1.89 +9.5 1.92 +4
15.01. 20:00
Croatia - Japan
World Championship
1.08 25.88 16.04 1.92 57 1.89 -7.5 1.86 +7.5 1.96 +26
15.01. 20:00
Spain - Brazil
World Championship
1.11 22.65 11.58 1.90 56.5 1.90 -6.5 1.79 +6.5 2.03 +27
15.01. 20:30
Kobenhavn Handbold (w) - Skanderborg (w)
Damehandboldligaen
1.12 20.22 11.41 1.94 52 1.87 -6.5 1.96 +6.5 1.86 +10
15.01. 21:00
Onnereds HK (w) - Lugi HF (w)
Elitserien, Women
1.57 9.55 3.44 1.92 48.5 1.89 -1.5 1.78 +1.5 2.05 +13
15.01. 22:30
Tunisia - Poland
World Championship
3.05 9.92 1.66 1.89 52 1.92 +1.5 1.94 -1.5 1.87 +29
16.01. 14:00
Rostov-Don (w) - SG BBM Bietigheim (w)
Champions League, Women
1.09 22.81 14.78 1.90 54.5 1.90 -6.5 1.87 +6.5 1.95 +27
16.01. 15:00
Nordstrand (w) - Levanger (w)
1.Division, Women
1.97 9.66 2.38 1.86 53.5 1.95 -1 2.09 +1 1.75 +5

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK