Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

BasketballPortugalLPB

15/01 00:00Esgueira/Oli - Maia Basket88:70 (44:42, 44:28, 26:18, 18:24, 21:12, 23:16)

BasketballUSANCAA

15/01 00:00North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs - Charleston Southern92:54 (42:19, 50:35)
15/01 01:00Utah Utes - Stanford Cardinal79:65 (34:25, 45:40)
15/01 01:00Pacific Tigers - Santa Clara Broncos79:58 (42:25, 37:33)
15/01 01:00Ucla Bruins - Washington State Cougars91:61 (54:38, 37:23)
15/01 02:00South Carolina Upstate Spartans - Hampton Pirates68:69 (33:40, 35:29)
15/01 03:00Samford Bulldogs - UNC Greensboro Spartans63:87 (31:36, 32:51)
15/01 03:00Campbell Fighting Camels - Presbyterian Blue Hose48:46 (28:17, 20:29)
15/01 03:00Montana Grizzlies - Northern Arizona Suns67:56 (41:19, 26:37)
15/01 03:00Indiana Hoosiers - Purdue Boilermakers69:81 (36:40, 33:41)
15/01 03:00Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles - Belmont Bruins67:88 (21:43, 46:45)
15/01 03:00St Francis PA Red Flash - Bryant Bulldogs89:82 (43:40, 46:42)
15/01 03:00Mount St Marys - Merrimack Warriors77:57 (38:29, 39:28)
15/01 03:00Sacred Heart - Central Connecticut65:48 (25:22, 40:26)
15/01 03:00Winthrop Eagles - Longwood Lancers72:61 (32:23, 40:38)
15/01 03:00Florida International Golden Panthers - Florida Atlantic Owls79:81 (31:29, 48:52)
15/01 04:00Portland Pilots - San Francisco Dons63:79 (30:43, 33:36)
15/01 04:00Montana State Bobcats - Portland State Vikings71:64 (37:29, 34:35)
15/01 04:30Jacksonville State Gamecocks - Tennessee State Tigers65:64 (27:30, 38:34)
15/01 05:00Idaho Vandals - Northern Colorado Bears54:74 (24:30, 30:44)
15/01 05:00Utah State Aggies - San Diego State Aztecs57:45 (33:20, 24:25)
15/01 05:00Eastern Illinois Panthers - Morehead ST Eagles61:87 (23:41, 38:46)
15/01 05:00Gonzaga Bulldogs - Pepperdine Waves95:70 (43:39, 52:31)
15/01 05:05Eastern Washington Eagles - Southern Utah Thunderbirds75:63 (35:30, 40:33)
15/01 05:30USC Trojans - Washington Huskies95:68 (44:23, 51:45)
15/01 05:30San Jose State Spartans - Colorado State Rams57:90 (26:46, 31:44)
15/01 07:00St Marys Gaels - Brigham Young Cougars52:62 (29:25, 23:37)
15/01 07:00Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats64:98 (21:47, 43:51)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

15/01 00:00Purdue Boilermakers (w) - Indiana Hoosiers (w)45:66 (15:32, 12:12, 3:20, 12:18, 18:16)
15/01 01:00Illinois State Redbirds (w) - Valparaiso Crusaders (w)81:75 (29:19, 39:49, 10:11, 19:8, 17:21, 22:28)
15/01 02:00Minnesota Golden Gophers (w) - Maryland Terrapins (w)73:90 (43:50, 17:25, 26:25, 14:26, 16:14)
15/01 02:30Tennessee Volunteers (w) - Georgia Bulldogs (w)66:67 (40:25, 25:17, 15:8, 9:29, 17:13)
15/01 04:00Wisconsin Badgers (w) - Michigan Wolverines (w)40:69 (17:37, 11:23, 6:14, 15:15, 8:17)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

15/01 01:00Obera Tenis - Libertad de Sunchales75:77 (39:32, 36:45, 18:18, 21:14, 20:26, 16:19)
15/01 03:30Comunicaciones - Atletico Atenas74:79 (34:39, 40:40, 16:16, 18:23, 22:21, 18:19)
15/01 03:30Regatas Corrientes - Instituto de Cordoba86:89 (50:43, 36:46, 29:25, 21:18, 17:27, 19:19)
15/01 17:00CA Platense - Penarol Mar del Plata28:20 (28:20, 23:14, 5:6)

BasketballUSANBA

15/01 03:10Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat125:108 (73:58, 52:50, 38:30, 35:28, 25:20, 27:30)
15/01 03:35Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets111:108 (71:62, 40:46, 35:34, 36:28, 28:24, 12:22)
15/01 03:35San Antonio Spurs - Houston Rockets105:109 (45:48, 60:61, 27:30, 18:18, 34:27, 26:34)
15/01 06:05Portland Trail Blazers - Indiana Paceres87:111 (36:59, 51:52, 26:26, 10:33, 35:25, 16:27)
15/01 06:10Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors114:104 (65:54, 49:50, 37:24, 28:30, 25:22, 24:28)

BasketballChinaCBA

15/01 06:00Guangdong Southern Tigers - Beijing Royal Fighters127:109 (67:60, 60:49, 32:35, 35:25, 32:31, 28:18)
15/01 06:00Shandong Heroes - Qingdao Eagles110:106 (51:54, 59:52, 21:27, 30:27, 23:30, 36:22)
15/01 10:30Shanghai Sharks - Tianjin Pioneers121:96 (53:43, 68:53, 32:20, 21:23, 39:20, 29:33)
15/01 10:30Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Jilin Northeast Tigers109:99 (55:58, 54:41, 30:33, 25:25, 28:21, 26:20)
15/01 15:00Fujian SBS Xunxing Sturgeons - Sichuan Blue Whales104:113 (55:58, 49:55, 29:33, 26:25, 20:33, 29:22)
15/01 15:00Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King - Zhejiang Guangsha Lions92:99 (39:50, 53:49, 15:24, 24:26, 20:25, 33:24)

BasketballUkraineTop League, Women

15/01 10:00Invasport Kharkiv (w) - KSLI Kyiv (w)65:97 (35:42, 21:19, 14:23, 9:35, 21:20)

BasketballInternationalEuropean League, Women

15/01 11:00TTT Riga (w) - Olimpiya Grodno (w)79:41 (36:21, 43:20, 21:15, 15:6, 22:10, 21:10)
15/01 14:00Kibirkstis-Vici (w) - Horizont Minsk (w)62:70 (24:36, 38:34, 14:20, 10:16, 26:12, 12:22)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

15/01 11:30Adelaide 36ers - Melbourne United65:89 (39:37, 26:52, 22:18, 17:19, 13:26, 13:26)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

15/01 13:00Bucheon Keb Hana Bank (w) - Cheongju KB Stars (w)67:69 (33:42, 34:27, 22:15, 11:27, 19:15, 15:12)

BasketballChinese TaipeiSuper League

15/01 13:00Pauian - Taiwan Beer64:77 (35:41, 29:36, 17:28, 18:13, 10:17, 19:19)
15/01 15:00Kaohsiung Jeoutai Technology - Taiwan Bank72:69 (36:29, 36:40, 20:15, 16:14, 18:21, 18:19)

BasketballIranSuper League

15/01 14:30Raad Padafand Fasa - Exon Tehran58:61 (24:29, 10:19, 14:10, 14:19, 20:13)
15/01 14:30Raad Padafand Khuzestan Dezful - Exon Tehran58:61 (24:29, 34:32, 10:19, 14:10, 14:19, 20:13)

BasketballInternationalBalkan League

15/01 15:00Hapoel Unet Holon - Hapoel Tel Aviv BC77:66 (30:35, 47:31, 16:21, 14:14, 23:14, 24:17)

BasketballSaudi ArabiaSuper League

15/01 15:30Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah76:68 (42:39, 34:29, 19:19, 23:20, 19:17, 15:12)
15/01 16:00Al Ansar - Al-Wahda43:60 (23:37, 18:19, 5:18, 14:22, 6:1)

BasketballTurkeyTKBL, Women

15/01 16:00Menemen Belediyesi Karsiyaka (w) - Kircicegi Bodrum (w)56:51 (34:30, 17:13, 17:17, 17:17, 5:4)

BasketballRomaniaNational League

15/01 17:00Athletic Constanta - CSM Galati 22:26 (22:26, 20:23, 2:3)
15/01 17:00CSM Focsani - Elba Timisoara17:37 (17:37, 13:28, 4:9)

BasketballSyriaD1 League

15/01 17:00Al-Hurriyah - Al Nawaeir17:24 (17:24, 14:15, 3:9)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1

15/01 17:15Ufimets Ufa - BC Irkut Irkutsk16:12 (16:12)

SoccerBrazilGoiano

15/01 00:00Gremio Anapolis GO - Goianesia GO1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2, 2:4, 0:2, 2:2, 0:2)

SoccerEl SalvadorNational League, Women

15/01 00:00Sonsonate FC (w) - Fas Asdeful (w)0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15/01 02:00Chalatenango (w) - Alianza (w)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

15/01 00:15Jocoro - Municipal Limeno0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 7:5, 2:0, 5:5, 0:1)
15/01 04:00Sonsonate - CD Fas0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 9:5, 4:1, 5:4, 2:0)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division, Women

15/01 00:45Cruz Azul (w) - Leon (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:6, 1:2, 0:4, 2:0, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

15/01 01:15Operario PR - Clube de Regatas Brasil3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:4, 7:4, 2:1, 5:3, 2:2, 1:2)
15/01 03:30Cuiaba MT - Guarani SP4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerChilePrimera Division

15/01 01:15Universidad de Chile - Palestino1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:3, 12:3, 3:2, 9:1, 2:1, 1:2)
15/01 03:30Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 2:3, 4:3, 3:3, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
15/01 16:30Cobresal - Antofagasta1:0 (1:0)

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

15/01 02:00Nacional de Football - Montevideo Wanderers FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilSanta Catarina Cup

15/01 02:30Marcilio Dias SC - Juventus SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerArgentinaCup

15/01 03:10Colon de Santa Fe - Cipolletti1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 7:3, 3:1, 4:2, 0:1, 1:0, 2:3)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

15/01 03:45Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 3:1)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

15/01 04:00CD Olimpia - CD Marathon2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

15/01 05:00CS Cartagines - Santos DG1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:4, 5:5, 1:3, 4:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:3)

SoccerVietnamU19, Youth League

15/01 09:15Dak Lak FC U19 - QNK Quang Nam U190:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15/01 09:30TT Ha Noi U19 - Cong An Nhan Dan U194:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15/01 10:00Dong Nai U19 - Binh Duong U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/01 10:30Phu Yen U19 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai U190:6 (0:1, 0:5)
15/01 11:00XSKT Can Tho FC U19 - An Giang U194:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15/01 11:00Dong Tam Long An U19 - Dong Thap U191:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15/01 11:00PVF Vietnam U19 - Viettel U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/01 11:00Da Nang U19 - Thua Thien Hue U192:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/01 11:15Binh Dinh FC U19 - TP Ho Chi Minh FC U191:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/01 12:00Nam Dinh U19 - Thanh Hoa U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/01 12:00Ben Tre U19 - Sai Gon FC U190:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15/01 13:00Tien Giang U19 - Binh Phuoc U190:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15/01 13:00Song Lam Nghe An U19 - Nutifood Academy U192:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerETHIOPIAPremier League

15/01 10:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Saint George SC2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15/01 15:00Welayta Dicha - Sebeta City0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIndiaBangalore Super Division

15/01 11:00Young Challengers - Bengaluru Reserve0:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerIndiaI-League

15/01 11:30Chennai City - Real Kashmir0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:5, 8:6, 1:3, 7:3, 1:3, 0:2)
15/01 16:30Neroca Fc - Aciesta Trau Football Club1:1 (1:1)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League

15/01 12:00US Biskra U21 - USM Bel Abbes U215:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
15/01 12:00AS Ain Mlila U21 - Olympique Medea U211:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/01 12:00ASO Chlef U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U213:1 (1:0, 2:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

15/01 13:00FC Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 7:3, 4:1, 3:2)
15/01 13:00Hnk Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15/01 14:30Tps Turku - Ilves1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
15/01 14:30Lechia Gdansk - Sokol Ostroda3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 6:4, 2:4, 4:0, 2:2)
15/01 15:00Liteks Lovetch - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/01 15:30GKS Piast Gliwice - FC Zorya Lugansk2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 6:7, 1:2, 5:5, 0:1, 2:2)
15/01 16:00AGF Aarhus - Viborg FF2:2 (0:1)
15/01 16:00NK Domzale - NK Bravo3:0 (2:0)
15/01 16:00NK Osijek - FC Koper1:0 (1:0)
15/01 16:30HNK Rijeka - Budafoki3:0 (3:0)
15/01 17:00SK Rapid Vienna - Admira0:1 (0:1)

SoccerMaldivesDivision 1

15/01 14:00Maziya SRC - Tc Sports2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerVietnamV-League

15/01 14:00Nam Dinh - Hanoi T&t3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

15/01 14:00Maritimo U23 - Estoril U230:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerIranPro League

15/01 14:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi Tabriz1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:3, 5:3, 2:3, 3:0, 1:1, 3:2)
15/01 14:30Sepahan - Paykan Qazvin2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2, 3:7, 2:3, 1:4, 2:1, 0:1)
15/01 14:30Aluminium Arak Fc - Gol Gohar Sirjan0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 3:6, 0:2, 3:4, 2:0)
15/01 14:30Saipa Karadj - Zob Ahan2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3, 2:1)

SoccerKenyaSuper League

15/01 15:00Kibera Black Stars - Vihiga Bullets2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15/01 15:00Muranga Seal - Mwatate United0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/01 15:00Kenya Police - Migori Youth1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/01 15:00Sony Sugar - Talanta2:2 (2:1)
15/01 15:00Soy United - Modern Coast0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

15/01 15:30Talaea El Gaish - Wadi Degla SC1:0 (0:0)
15/01 15:30Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15/01 15:30Enppi Club - Serameka2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

15/01 15:30Al Nasr Cairo - Coca Cola0:2 (0:0)
15/01 15:30ZED FC - Suez Montakhab0:1 (0:1)
15/01 15:30Al Zarka - Tersana SC0:1 (0:0)

SoccerMALAWISuper League

15/01 15:30Chitipa United - Ekwendeni Hammers1:3 (1:2)
15/01 15:30Blue Eagles Sri Lanka - Silver Strikers FC0:1 (0:0)

SoccerEgyptPremier League, Women

15/01 15:30Al Ahli Bank (w) - Wadi Degla (w)2:2 (1:0)
15/01 15:30Al Teram (w) - Porgaia (w)3:1 (1:1)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

15/01 15:55Damac FC - Al-Wehda Club0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAlgeriaDivision 1

15/01 16:00Biskra - USM Bel Abbes0:1 (0:0)
15/01 16:30Ain Mlila - Ol. Medea1:2 (1:2)
15/01 16:30Chlef ASO - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0:0 (0:0)
15/01 16:30JS Saoura - Hussein Dey NA0:0 (0:0)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

15/01 16:00Nkwazi - Lusaka Dynamos0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

15/01 16:00Sharjah FC - Al Ittihad Kalba1:0 (1:0)
15/01 16:00Hatta - Al Ain Abu Dhabi0:1 (0:1)

SoccerBURUNDILigue A

15/01 16:00Muzinga - Athletico Olympic1:1 (1:1)

SoccerBahrainPremier League

15/01 16:35Malkiya Club - Al Budaiya0:0 (0:0)

SoccerJordanPremier League

15/01 17:00Al Sareeh - Ramtha SC0:1 (0:1)

SoccerIndiaISL

15/01 17:00East Bengal Club - Kerala Blasters FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBANGLADESHPremier League

15/01 17:00Sheikh Russel - Brothers Union2:0 (2:0)

SoccerMoroccoLeague 2

15/01 17:00TAS Tihad Casablanca - Ittihad Zemmouri de Khemisset1:0 (1:0)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A1

15/01 00:00Vc Viana - Castelo Maia GC3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 25:27, 25:21, 100:91)

VolleyballRussiaLiberty League, Women

15/01 00:20Foxes (w) - Panthers (w)1:3 (24:26, 25:9, 18:25, 22:25, 89:85)
15/01 02:50Bergamo (LL) (w) - Novara (LL) (w)1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 16:25, 80:98)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro

15/01 00:30Neftekhimik Pro - Baikal Pro3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21, 75:63)
15/01 02:30Baikal Pro - Gazovik Pro0:3 (16:25, 26:28, 22:25, 64:78)
15/01 04:30Gazovik Pro - Neftekhimik Pro0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25, 66:75)

VolleyballInternationalDistrict League

15/01 01:30Legion Pro - VC Sparta1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 86:95)

VolleyballRussiaRegional League

15/01 01:50Ural Legion - Ural Polis3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19, 75:54)
15/01 08:10Ural Riders - Ural University3:0 (25:16, 29:27, 25:15, 79:58)
15/01 09:55Ural Elevation - Ural Academy3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15, 95:84)

VolleyballUkraineRegional League

15/01 03:00CA Olimpia Montevideo - Olvest3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:21, 75:59)

VolleyballRussiaAmber Cup

15/01 04:10Arsenal North-West - Vityaz Pro1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 81:97)
15/01 08:05Favorit Lubny - Vityaz Pro3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 99:86)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

15/01 08:00Uragan Pro - Sokol-Pro1:3 (24:26, 25:18, 15:25, 22:25, 86:94)
15/01 10:10Legion Pro - Molot Pro1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 89:95)
15/01 12:00Energy Pro - Titans Pro3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23, 75:67)
15/01 14:00Pipe Pro - Alliance Pro3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21, 75:63)
15/01 17:00Lions Pro - Tornado Pro0:1 (16:25, 10:6)

VolleyballRussiaRegional League, Women

15/01 08:30Ural Skyline (w) - Ural Astra (w)1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 85:95)
15/01 12:00Eurasia (w) - Ural Stars (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15, 75:51)
15/01 14:00Red Fox (w) - Energy Ekaterinburg (w)1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 20:25, 84:98)
15/01 16:00Ural Mountains (w) - Ural City (w)0:2 (18:25, 19:25, 15:20)

VolleyballRussiaAmateur League, Women

15/01 09:15Aurora Tver (w) - Fortuna (w)2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15, 102:104)
15/01 12:55Victory (w) - Stella Pro (w)3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:11, 15:11, 107:95)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

15/01 09:59Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth - Berkuty Urala Youth1:3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 18:25, 78:97)
15/01 12:00Neftyanik-UOR Orenburg Youth - Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 21:25, 61:75)
15/01 12:00Kuzbass Kemerovo Youth - Dinamo Olimp Youth1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 30:32, 8:25, 86:106)
15/01 14:30Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth - Belogorie II3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 95:84)

VolleyballCameroonAVL

15/01 10:20Devils - Ethio1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 83:92)
15/01 12:20Baobab - Stars3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 25:27, 25:23, 100:91)
15/01 14:45Boys - Lions Pro3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 25:14, 94:83)

VolleyballUkraineMetropolitan League, Women

15/01 11:00Mig (w) - HDAFC (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15, 75:57)
15/01 15:15Melamed (w) - Onyx (w)3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 24:26, 15:13, 111:105)

VolleyballRussiaAmateur League

15/01 11:15Sirius Pro - Hermes Pro3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 13:25, 25:22, 88:90)

VolleyballUkraineSuper League

15/01 12:00Barkom Lviv - VNAU Vinnytsia3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:12, 75:46)
15/01 15:00VNAU Vinnytsia - Pokutie Prybyliv3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:15, 97:82)

VolleyballPolandU20, Youth League

15/01 12:59IKS Atak Elblag U20 - UWM Olsztyn U200:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:27, 68:77)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

15/01 13:00Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - KB Stars3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:13, 105:100)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

15/01 13:00Daejeon KGC (w) - GS Caltex (w)1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 13:25, 15:25, 75:98)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League, Women

15/01 13:00Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Youth (w) - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Youth (w)3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 25:15, 15:11, 103:97)
15/01 15:00Tyumen-Priboy Youth (w) - Leningradka Youth (w)2:2 (21:25, 25:20, 28:30, 25:11, 7:6)
15/01 16:00Zarechie-Odintsovo Youth (w) - Dynamo Academia UOR Kazan Youth (w)2:1 (25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 8:5)

VolleyballRussiaTop League A, Women

15/01 15:00Severyanka (w) - Tyumen-TyumGU (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14, 75:50)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

15/01 15:00Dinamo Bucharest - CSU UVT Timisoara3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:19, 75:47)

VolleyballQatarQVL

15/01 16:00Al-Wakrah - Qatar SC0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25)

VolleyballRussiaTop League B, Women

15/01 16:00Baltiyskaya Volna (w) - VK Italmas-IzhGTU Izhevsk (w)0:3 (6:25, 14:25, 15:25, 35:75)

VolleyballRussiaDiamond Cup, Women

15/01 16:15Izumrud (w) - Sapfir (w)1:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 4:6)

VolleyballEgyptPremier League

15/01 17:00El Daklyeh - Fayoum1:0 (25:16)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

15/01 00:00WOL-BHA0:1 
15/01 00:03LIV-SHU0:0 
15/01 00:06MNU-WHU0:1 
15/01 00:09SOU-TOT2:1 
15/01 00:12MNC-LEI1:1 
15/01 00:15LEE-ARS1:0 
15/01 00:18WBA-BHA4:1 
15/01 00:21TOT-BUR0:0 
15/01 00:24WOL-LEI0:2 
15/01 00:27LIV-CHE4:1 
15/01 00:30MNC-CRY1:0 
15/01 00:33SHU-FUL1:4 
15/01 00:36WHU-BHA0:1 
15/01 00:39MNU-NEW2:0 
15/01 00:42WOL-TOT1:1 
15/01 00:45AST-ARS2:1 
15/01 00:48LEE-BHA0:3 
15/01 00:51CRY-MNU1:3 
15/01 00:54SHU-WOL0:3 
15/01 00:57AST-BUR2:0 
15/01 01:00LIV-ARS3:0 
15/01 01:03MNC-CHE1:2 
15/01 01:06BHA-SHU3:2 
15/01 01:09TOT-WHU2:1 
15/01 01:12NEW-ARS1:3 
15/01 01:15CRY-LIV2:1 
15/01 01:18CHE-BUR0:0 
15/01 01:21SHU-SOU1:2 
15/01 01:24WOL-LEE0:2 
15/01 01:27CRY-TOT2:2 
15/01 01:30AST-FUL2:0 
15/01 01:33SOU-EVE0:1 
15/01 01:36WOL-BUR2:3 
15/01 01:39WBA-MNU1:3 
15/01 01:42WHU-SHU2:0 
15/01 01:45FUL-LEI1:1 
15/01 01:48CHE-BUR0:1 
15/01 01:51BHA-EVE1:1 
15/01 01:54LEE-ARS3:0 
15/01 01:57AST-WHU0:1 
15/01 02:00CHE-MNC2:2 
15/01 02:03SOU-BHA2:0 
15/01 02:06MNU-BUR1:2 
15/01 02:09AST-LIV2:2 
15/01 02:12ARS-SHU0:1 
15/01 02:15CRY-NEW1:3 
15/01 02:18LEE-EVE1:0 
15/01 02:21MNU-LIV0:2 
15/01 02:24ARS-AST1:1 
15/01 02:27SHU-CRY2:2 
15/01 02:30WOL-CHE4:2 
15/01 02:33WBA-LIV1:4 
15/01 02:36BHA-ARS3:1 
15/01 02:39WHU-LEE2:0 
15/01 02:42MNU-AST1:2 
15/01 02:45LIV-CHE2:0 
15/01 02:48TOT-EVE3:1 
15/01 02:51CRY-LEI1:1 
15/01 02:54MNU-MNC4:2 
15/01 02:57BUR-SHU1:1 
15/01 03:00LIV-FUL3:1 
15/01 03:03CRY-BHA1:0 
15/01 03:06AST-MNU1:3 
15/01 03:09SHU-WOL1:1 
15/01 03:12SOU-WHU0:0 
15/01 03:15CHE-LEI1:1 
15/01 03:18NEW-EVE3:0 
15/01 03:21MNC-ARS3:0 
15/01 03:24SOU-BHA2:2 
15/01 03:27FUL-LEE0:2 
15/01 03:30LIV-LEI3:1 
15/01 03:33CHE-WHU2:0 
15/01 03:36EVE-TOT3:0 
15/01 03:39SOU-BUR1:2 
15/01 03:42LEE-MNC1:3 
15/01 03:45SHU-BHA1:3 
15/01 03:48LEI-MNU1:1 
15/01 03:51CHE-TOT2:2 
15/01 03:54WOL-CRY0:0 
15/01 03:57FUL-BHA2:2 
15/01 04:00LEI-ARS1:1 
15/01 04:03MNC-LIV4:2 
15/01 04:06EVE-SOU1:2 
15/01 04:09WOL-LEE2:1 
15/01 04:12CHE-MNU4:1 
15/01 04:15CRY-WBA1:0 
15/01 04:18MNC-SOU1:0 
15/01 04:21LEI-FUL2:1 
15/01 04:24LEE-WHU0:3 
15/01 04:27WOL-CHE4:0 
15/01 04:30LIV-WBA5:1 
15/01 04:33FUL-ARS3:0 
15/01 04:36AST-LEI1:1 
15/01 04:39CRY-MNU2:1 
15/01 04:42WBA-LIV3:1 
15/01 04:45TOT-EVE3:2 
15/01 04:48SHU-CHE1:0 
15/01 04:51MNU-WHU1:1 
15/01 04:54MNC-LEI1:1 
15/01 04:57TOT-BHA2:0 
15/01 05:00LEE-BUR0:2 
15/01 05:03AST-FUL0:0 
15/01 05:06NEW-CRY1:2 
15/01 05:09MNU-SHU4:2 
15/01 05:12CHE-EVE0:1 
15/01 05:15WBA-MNC2:2 
15/01 05:18LEI-CRY2:2 
15/01 05:21BUR-LEE0:1 
15/01 05:24WOL-BHA0:1 
15/01 05:27NEW-CHE2:1 
15/01 05:30ARS-LIV1:4 
15/01 05:33CRY-FUL3:1 
15/01 05:36WOL-SOU2:2 
15/01 05:39MNU-CHE1:0 
15/01 05:42ARS-LEE2:2 
15/01 05:45NEW-BHA4:1 
15/01 05:48TOT-EVE0:0 
15/01 05:51CHE-WHU1:2 
15/01 05:54FUL-CRY1:3 
15/01 05:57WOL-BHA0:0 
15/01 06:00SOU-TOT2:0 
15/01 06:03LIV-MNC1:1 
15/01 06:06EVE-LEE0:1 
15/01 06:09CRY-SHU0:2 
15/01 06:12NEW-TOT1:2 
15/01 06:15LIV-BUR1:1 
15/01 06:18MNU-LEI3:1 
15/01 06:21ARS-SHU2:1 
15/01 06:24EVE-WOL2:3 
15/01 06:27SOU-AST3:0 
15/01 06:30MNU-CRY3:1 
15/01 06:33ARS-NEW3:0 
15/01 06:36LEE-EVE3:3 
15/01 06:39BHA-MNC0:3 
15/01 06:42CHE-SHU4:1 
15/01 06:45AST-ARS1:1 
15/01 06:48LIV-TOT2:0 
15/01 06:51WHU-LEE3:2 
15/01 06:54MNC-BUR3:1 
15/01 06:57MNU-AST0:0 
15/01 07:00NEW-LEI4:2 
15/01 07:03ARS-TOT1:4 
15/01 07:06BUR-WBA1:1 
15/01 07:09SOU-MNU1:1 
15/01 07:12CRY-AST0:1 
15/01 07:15MNC-WHU3:1 
15/01 07:18NEW-LIV1:2 
15/01 07:21WOL-MNU3:2 
15/01 07:24BUR-SHU2:1 
15/01 07:27AST-CHE1:2 
15/01 07:30ARS-WHU2:1 
15/01 07:33BHA-FUL4:0 
15/01 07:36SHU-LIV1:2 
15/01 07:39NEW-AST1:0 
15/01 07:42WBA-LEE1:2 
15/01 07:45BHA-WHU3:1 
15/01 07:48LEI-EVE1:0 
15/01 07:51FUL-WOL2:2 
15/01 07:54SHU-NEW1:1 
15/01 07:57LIV-BUR2:0 
15/01 08:00LEI-CHE0:0 
15/01 08:03WBA-AST0:2 
15/01 08:06FUL-SOU0:2 
15/01 08:09EVE-BHA1:0 
15/01 08:12TOT-ARS3:2 
15/01 08:15LIV-LEE0:0 
15/01 08:18MNC-CRY3:0 
15/01 08:21AST-BUR2:0 
15/01 08:24TOT-BHA2:1 
15/01 08:27ARS-EVE1:0 
15/01 08:30CHE-MNU1:1 
15/01 08:33LEI-LIV1:1 
15/01 08:36AST-WHU2:0 
15/01 08:39WOL-WBA2:1 
15/01 08:42MNU-SHU0:0 
15/01 08:45LEI-EVE3:1 
15/01 08:48SOU-TOT3:1 
15/01 08:51NEW-WHU2:2 
15/01 08:54LEE-WOL1:1 
15/01 08:57AST-MNC3:0 
15/01 10:00LIV-CRY0:1 
15/01 10:03FUL-WHU0:2 
15/01 10:06BUR-MNU2:1 
15/01 10:09ARS-AST1:1 
15/01 10:12TOT-CRY0:1 
15/01 10:15SHU-BHA1:1 
15/01 10:18FUL-LEE1:0 
15/01 10:21NEW-CHE2:3 
15/01 10:24TOT-BUR0:0 
15/01 10:27CRY-MNC0:2 
15/01 10:30LIV-ARS1:0 
15/01 10:33AST-LEI0:1 
15/01 10:36WBA-BUR0:1 
15/01 10:39BHA-SOU3:2 
15/01 10:42LEE-WOL2:0 
15/01 10:45NEW-EVE0:1 
15/01 10:48FUL-LIV0:2 
15/01 10:51CHE-TOT3:0 
15/01 10:54BHA-SHU1:2 
15/01 10:57LEI-LEE1:0 
15/01 11:00MNU-SOU1:0 
15/01 11:03TOT-CRY2:0 
15/01 11:06FUL-MNC1:5 
15/01 11:09NEW-LIV3:0 
15/01 11:12WOL-MNU1:2 
15/01 11:15BUR-AST3:1 
15/01 11:18EVE-WBA2:1 
15/01 11:21CHE-LEE1:2 
15/01 11:24SOU-ARS2:1 
15/01 11:27BHA-MNC2:1 
15/01 11:30AST-MNU0:0 
15/01 11:33BUR-WOL1:3 
15/01 11:36TOT-EVE0:1 
15/01 11:39MNC-CRY1:1 
15/01 11:42WHU-LIV2:2 
15/01 11:45CHE-MNU0:1 
15/01 11:48WBA-ARS1:2 
15/01 11:51NEW-LEE1:2 
15/01 11:54EVE-SHU2:1 
15/01 11:57LEI-CHE3:3 
15/01 12:00WHU-LIV0:5 
15/01 12:03CRY-MNC2:4 
15/01 12:06EVE-MNU1:2 
15/01 12:09AST-WBA2:2 
15/01 12:12TOT-SHU5:0 
15/01 12:15BHA-MNC1:2 
15/01 12:18LEE-WHU2:1 
15/01 12:21WBA-NEW1:1 
15/01 12:24BUR-LEI1:0 
15/01 12:27SHU-FUL1:0 
15/01 12:30BHA-MNC1:0 
15/01 12:33CRY-CHE0:2 
15/01 12:36TOT-WBA2:0 
15/01 12:39LIV-LEI1:0 
15/01 12:42FUL-BHA0:3 
15/01 12:45SHU-CHE2:0 
15/01 12:48WOL-WBA1:0 
15/01 12:51CRY-SOU4:1 
15/01 12:54MNC-AST1:0 
15/01 12:57BUR-TOT1:0 
15/01 13:00NEW-CHE0:0 
15/01 13:03WBA-MNU2:2 
15/01 13:06CRY-WOL1:0 
15/01 13:09TOT-SHU4:0 
15/01 13:12BHA-CHE1:2 
15/01 13:15BUR-AST0:2 
15/01 13:18WOL-LEI2:2 
15/01 13:21SHU-EVE2:0 
15/01 13:24CRY-TOT1:1 
15/01 13:27MNC-WHU1:1 
15/01 13:30SOU-BHA2:0 
15/01 13:33ARS-SHU0:3 
15/01 13:36LEE-CRY3:1 
15/01 13:39NEW-CHE2:2 
15/01 13:42BHA-TOT1:3 
15/01 13:45WBA-BUR0:1 
15/01 13:48AST-MNC2:1 
15/01 13:51EVE-FUL2:1 
15/01 13:54LEE-SHU3:1 
15/01 13:57BUR-WHU2:2 
15/01 14:00WOL-MNC2:2 
15/01 14:03FUL-MNU0:1 
15/01 14:06AST-SHU0:1 
15/01 14:09SOU-BHA3:0 
15/01 14:12CHE-CRY3:2 
15/01 14:15LEE-LIV1:1 
15/01 14:18EVE-ARS3:2 
15/01 14:21MNC-BUR3:1 
15/01 14:24BHA-MNU1:2 
15/01 14:27WHU-WOL1:1 
15/01 14:30EVE-LIV2:4 
15/01 14:33SHU-LEI2:1 
15/01 14:36CRY-BHA1:1 
15/01 14:39FUL-CHE2:0 
15/01 14:42WBA-NEW3:2 
15/01 14:45SHU-LIV1:1 
15/01 14:48WHU-WOL2:1 
15/01 14:51SOU-CRY1:1 
15/01 14:54CHE-ARS3:0 
15/01 14:57FUL-LEI0:2 
15/01 15:00LIV-LEE0:0 
15/01 15:03BHA-WHU0:1 
15/01 15:06MNC-WOL0:1 
15/01 15:09FUL-AST1:3 
15/01 15:12NEW-CHE2:2 
15/01 15:15TOT-CRY3:1 
15/01 15:18BHA-MNU0:3 
15/01 15:21LEI-FUL1:0 
15/01 15:24ARS-LIV2:2 
15/01 15:27AST-WHU2:2 
15/01 15:30MNC-WBA2:2 
15/01 15:33LEE-CHE3:1 
15/01 15:36ARS-EVE0:1 
15/01 15:39WHU-FUL1:0 
15/01 15:42BHA-AST1:1 
15/01 15:45CHE-BUR2:2 
15/01 15:48NEW-SHU2:0 
15/01 15:51WOL-WBA4:1 
15/01 15:54LEI-TOT1:1 
15/01 15:57CHE-EVE1:2 
15/01 16:00NEW-ARS0:3 
15/01 16:03SHU-SOU4:1 
15/01 16:06AST-BHA2:1 
15/01 16:09MNU-MNC0:0 
15/01 16:12LEE-WOL2:1 
15/01 16:15WHU-ARS1:0 
15/01 16:18LIV-TOT5:1 
15/01 16:21CHE-AST1:3 
15/01 16:24SHU-WOL2:0 
15/01 16:27CRY-FUL1:2 
15/01 16:30LIV-BUR3:1 
15/01 16:33NEW-EVE0:0 
15/01 16:36SHU-CHE0:2 
15/01 16:39CRY-TOT0:0 
15/01 16:42WHU-AST1:3 
15/01 16:45NEW-SOU2:0 
15/01 16:48LEI-WBA2:1 
15/01 16:51LIV-ARS1:0 
15/01 16:54AST-CHE1:0 
15/01 16:57WOL-CRY0:0 
15/01 17:00LEI-BUR2:0 
15/01 17:03EVE-TOT0:1 
15/01 17:06MNC-SOU3:2 
15/01 17:09LEE-CRY1:1 
15/01 17:12CHE-WBA2:0 
15/01 17:15LEI-ARS2:0 
15/01 17:18BUR-NEW1:3 
15/01 17:21SOU-TOT2:0 
15/01 17:24WBA-FUL2:0 
15/01 17:27EVE-LEE1:2 

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

15/01 00:00Skindzer, Zhan - Filipovich, Uladzimir1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 13:15)
15/01 04:00Maksimenko, Igor - Yanushkevich, Igor2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
15/01 05:10Gumenyuk, Roman - Leonchik, Pavel2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
15/01 07:00Zhevnyak, Alexander - Maksimenko, Igor2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3, 16:13)
15/01 07:40Filichev, Ilya - Nikiforov, Alexey2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
15/01 10:00Gumenyuk, Roman - Chan, Alex0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
15/01 10:00Lavrentiev, Ruslan - Gest, Yan2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
15/01 10:45Chuvilgin, Leonid - Yastrebov, Michail2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
15/01 11:00Narkevich, Yaroslav - Urbanovich, Gennadiy2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4, 14:16)
15/01 12:10Hursan, Yan - Baklanov, Gleb0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
15/01 14:10Sakhabutdinov, Renat - Orlov, Dmitry1:3 (6:1, 6:7, 5:7, 6:7, 23:22)
15/01 14:20Smirnov, Artem - Nafikov, Djalil2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
15/01 15:00Hodzic, Nermin - Stevovic, Bogdan1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 4:6, 10:14)
15/01 15:30Chan, Alex - Kuksov, Timofey2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
15/01 15:50Riman, Edward - Sharlay, Semen2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
15/01 16:00Lavrentiev, Ruslan - Tsvetkov, Konstantin0:1 (6:7, 0:4)
15/01 16:40Safonov, Denis - Petrov, Timofey1:0 (6:3, 1:2)
15/01 17:00Walker, Harris - Kuzuhara, Bruno0:0 (2:1)
15/01 17:05Sheehy, Joshua - Jachuck, Ronan0:0 (3:2)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

15/01 00:05Litvinova, Alexandra - Kochneva, Anna2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 7:6, 17:12)
15/01 00:50Lutkemeyer, Anne-Christine - Ronney, Julia2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
15/01 02:25Konchakova, Alina - Paschalidi, Angelina0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
15/01 09:55Kalinina, Viktoriia - Kruzhkova, Daria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
15/01 11:20Sokal, Hanna - Artemenko, Elizaveta0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
15/01 12:45Kremen, Ilona - Pryts, Veranika2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4, 18:15)

TennisRussiaDaily Pro Tour, Women, Singles

15/01 01:10Savenkova, Ksenia - Artemenko, Elizaveta2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3, 16:14)

TennisRussiaMasters Pro Tour, Singles

15/01 07:40Tsirkin, Vladimir - Binda, Jorgio0:3 (3:6, 3:6, 3:6, 9:18)
15/01 11:15Vasilyuk, Alexander - Davidov, Vladislav3:1 (7:6, 6:2, 2:6, 6:4, 21:18)
15/01 12:30Shayahmetov, Gleb - Bogdanov, Mark0:3 (4:6, 3:6, 4:6, 11:18)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

15/01 09:55Cachin, Pedro - Shevchenko, Alexander0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
15/01 11:30Marti Pujolras, Alex - Cengiz, Berfu2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
15/01 11:45Marti Pujolras, Alex - Cengiz, Baran2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
15/01 12:25Andreev, Adrian - Arnaboldi, Federico2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

15/01 10:00Cengiz, Berfu - Mikulskyte, Justina2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
15/01 10:00Prisacariu, Andreea - Lovric, Pia1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6, 11:16)
15/01 11:40Duerst, Jenny - Oz, Ipek0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
15/01 12:10Kimmelmann, Julia - Olyanovskaya, Valeriya1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 3:6, 15:19)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

15/01 11:15Simmons, Soizette - Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
15/01 11:30Miyazaki, Yuriko - Stevens, Lexie2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
15/01 11:30Simmonds, Chanel - Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
15/01 13:05Bouzas Maneiro, Jessica - Kraus, Sinja2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

15/01 11:30Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Perchicot, Mathieu2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
15/01 11:30Tajima, Naoki - Toledo Bague, Pol0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
15/01 13:05Nikles, Johan - Roncalli, Simone2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
15/01 14:20Jianu, Filip Cristian - Paz, Juan Pablo1:2 (0:6, 6:1, 2:6, 8:13)

TennisITFCairo, Doubles

15/01 11:30Bocchi L / Ornago F - Agamenone F / Matuszewski P0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
15/01 14:30Lingua Lavallen A L / Sanchez Jover C - Tajima N / Vidal Azorin J F0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)

TennisITFManacor, Singles

15/01 12:00Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov - DE Schepper, Kenny2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
15/01 12:00Added, Dan - Crepatte, Baptiste2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
15/01 12:15Martineau, Matteo - Simon, Tobias1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6, 15:14)
15/01 13:45Furness, Evan - Doumbia, Sadio2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Mixed, Singles

15/01 12:45Filipovich, Uladzimir - Pavlenko, Ekaterina1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 2:6, 11:17)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

15/01 12:55Bhatia R / Ostlund F - Ceschi G / Viertler M1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 0:1, 6:10)
15/01 15:30Miyazaki Y L / Nefedova A - Avanesyan E / Stevens L0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

15/01 13:00Linkuns-Morozovs D / Snitari I - Cachin P / Cerundolo J M0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
15/01 13:00Aksu A / Vangelova A - Arcidiacono F / Zantedeschi A2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 1:0, 10:10)
15/01 13:55Orlov V / Yevseyev D - Altuna T / Hamou M2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

15/01 13:35Aksu A / Vangelova A - Arcidiacono F / Zantedeschi A2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 1:0, 10:10)
15/01 13:45Lovric P / Nagy A - Laboutkova A / Makarova E2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)

TennisITFManacor, Doubles

15/01 13:40Heller P / Vanneste J - Barroso Campos A / Winter Lopez B2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
15/01 16:20Doumbia S / Reboul F - Martineau M / Reymond A0:0 (5:6)

TennisITFHamburg, Women, Singles

15/01 14:25Hesse, Amandine - Maleckova, Jesika0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
15/01 14:30Zheng, Qinwen - Bondar, Anna2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
15/01 16:00Bassols Ribera, Marina - Akugue Noha, Noma0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
15/01 16:10Rosca, Ioana Loredana - Fruhvirtova, Linda1:0 (6:3, 2:0)

BaseballVenezuelaLVBP

15/01 01:00Cardenales de Lara - Tigres de Aragua4:5 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:3)
15/01 01:00Caribes de Anzoategui - Navegantes del Magallanes1:2 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballAustraliaABL

15/01 05:00Brisbane Bandits - Perth Heat1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
15/01 11:00Melbourne Aces - Canberra Cavalry4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
15/01 11:50Adelaide Giants - Brisbane Bandits1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

FutsalArgentinaSegunda

15/01 01:00Independiente - CA Newells Old Boys2:2 (2:0, 0:2)

FutsalGuatemalaLiga Nacional

15/01 03:00Eden United - Alianza7:5 (1:1, 6:4)
15/01 05:30Legendarios - Glucosoral10:9 (7:6, 3:3)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

15/01 15:00UHTA - Tyumen3:4 (2:1, 1:3)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

15/01 03:05New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15/01 03:05Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals4:6 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2)
15/01 03:05New York Rangers - New York Islanders0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
15/01 03:35Detroit Red Wings - Carolina Hurricanes0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
15/01 04:05Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames4:3 (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15/01 04:05Nashville Predators - Columbus Blue Jackets3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
15/01 05:05Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
15/01 05:05Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
15/01 06:05Los Angeles Kings - Minnesota Wild3:4 (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
15/01 06:05Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

15/01 10:00Shezhnye Barsy - Nomad Nur-Sultan2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

15/01 13:00HC Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
15/01 16:00Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

15/01 13:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Progress Glazov4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

15/01 14:00Vanke Rays (w) - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (w)4:2 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

15/01 16:30Zauralye Kurgan - Tambov0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/01 17:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk0:1 (0:1)

HandballSouth KoreaHKL, Women

15/01 09:00Incheon City (w) - Seoul City (w)31:29 (13:18, 18:11)
15/01 10:40Gyeongnam (w) - SK Sugar Gliders (w)32:36 (13:19, 19:17)
15/01 12:20Gwangju City (w) - Wonderful Samcheok (w)30:34 (15:17, 15:17)
15/01 14:00Colorful Daegu (w) - Busan Biscoe (w)26:32 (14:14, 12:18)

WaterpoloInternationalAdriatic League

15/01 12:30Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Sabac12:10 (6:4)
15/01 12:30Solaris Sibenik - Budva11:9 (8:4)
15/01 14:20VK Jug Dubrovnik - VK Primorac Kotor13:4 (4:2, 9:2)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK